Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLCHESTER ROAD, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO7 7ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,995
Last Sold Price
5 June 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,995
+43.6%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 7ED
← Back to All Properties