Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WESTWAYS, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6AA
← Back to All Properties