Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VERNON CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+94.9%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+43.3%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4EE
← Back to All Properties