Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HOBART QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+61.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PB
← Back to All Properties