Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CONWAY DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+72.2%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+42.6%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4QH
← Back to All Properties