APARTMENT 208, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,000+25.5%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-65.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1