Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOUTHFIELD DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£3,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,950
+6.8%
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9ED
← Back to All Properties