Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGH AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£400,000
+31.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+61.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+23.5%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 3QS
← Back to All Properties