313, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+30.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1