22, MARKET GROVE, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+50.4%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+56.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1