51, THE OLD DAIRY, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£309,995
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.9%
Price Change
-£3,085,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£309,995-90.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
-£3,085,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,395,000
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1