20, ROSE FARM APPROACH, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+46.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+206.1%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+7.3%
Sold on 29 December 2005
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1