Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ADMIRALTY WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,800
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,800
-2.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
-£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+93.2%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4AG
← Back to All Properties