205, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 3DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,800
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£68,800+11.9%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500+119.6%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+64.7%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1