70, PAGANEL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+10.1%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+60.0%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1