55, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+22.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+30.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+43.8%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1