Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, PARKSIDE, 193, HART ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+10.2%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,109 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,891
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7BA
← Back to All Properties