34, BELCHAMPS WAY, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,500+41.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+117.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+1.8%
Sold on 9 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1