Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PROSPECT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+38.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1LU
← Back to All Properties