14, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,300
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£35,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,300+15.2%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+84.1%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 2 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1