Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PORT RISE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,495
+99.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£89,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6QA
← Back to All Properties