OAK COTTAGE, BROOKS GREEN ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 8GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£197,448 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+111.2%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£197,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,552
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1