Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, UPLANDS CLOSE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+32.9%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500
+2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+105.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3BP
← Back to All Properties