15, PARK MANOR, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.9%
Price Change
+£234,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+354.9%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£234,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+33.9%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1