Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+4.0%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+42.8%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties