Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+79.5%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+56.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+58.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties