Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
-6.7%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+167.0%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties