Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,000
-37.9%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+75.0%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties