27, ST AUSTINS DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+48.0%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+20.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+117.9%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+18.8%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1