Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BAGOT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,757
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£19,243 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,757
-20.3%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
-£19,243 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+92.3%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HT
← Back to All Properties