Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WAVENEY DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£113,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,950
+115.1%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£113,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7QA
← Back to All Properties