62, PEREGRINE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+93.0%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+119.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+75.7%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1