Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+22.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,500
+55.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties