Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTGATE COURT, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,500
+54.6%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-26.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1EP
← Back to All Properties