Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, CHESTER ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,990 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£4,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,990
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PT
← Back to All Properties