Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEACON CRESCENT, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£329,950
+24.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6UG
← Back to All Properties