Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHAMBERS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+157.4%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TH
← Back to All Properties