Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NIGHTINGALE CRESCENT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+15.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+93.7%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+29.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 6PD
← Back to All Properties