Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CAMP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+51.2%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+24.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2ER
← Back to All Properties