Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PYLE STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£16,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,600
+89.6%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1JW
← Back to All Properties