Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GOWER PLACE, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6YN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+12.8%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 20 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6YN
← Back to All Properties