16, LITTLE BASING, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,000+36.8%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1