FLAT 33, EQUITABLE HOUSE, BULK STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 1GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+122.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+18.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1