Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,300
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£39,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,300
+23.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties