Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£196,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9JA
← Back to All Properties