Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 10, QUEENS GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+55.7%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
-36.8%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3EF
← Back to All Properties