Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGHBANK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£392,500
+46.2%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500
+32.3%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+59.2%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5QR
← Back to All Properties