2, GRAFTON MEWS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+113.3%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+0.1%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+52.6%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1