11, SOUTHSEA AVENUE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+83.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+26.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1