132, AMESBURY CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+132.6%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+14.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1